08:00 |
Санфрече Хирошима - Кавазаки Фронтейл
|
24 |
1 |
1.75 |
2 : 2 |
|
08:00 |
Поханг Стийлърс - Инчхън Юнайтед
|
18 |
1X |
1.30 |
0 : 0 |
|
08:00 |
Чуннам Драгонс - Анянг
|
2 |
1X |
1.57 |
1 : 2 |
|
08:00 |
Блаублиц Акита - Йокохама ФК
|
2 |
1X |
1.57 |
0 : 2 |
|
08:00 |
Точиги СК - Иваки
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 1 |
|
08:00 |
Токушима Вортис - Монтедио Ямагата
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.33 |
2 : 1 |
|
09:00 |
Енисей Красноярск - Волгар Астрахан
|
28 |
1X |
1.25 |
1 : 1 |
|
09:00 |
Кашива Рейсол - Саган Тошу
|
12 |
1X |
1.18 |
1 : 1 |
|
09:00 |
Гамба Осака - Кашима Антлърс
|
8 |
1X |
1.50 |
1 : 2 |
|
10:30 |
Чунгбук Чонгжу - Пучхон 1995
|
1 |
1X |
1.40 |
0 : 0 |
|
11:30 |
Спарта Прага Б - Виктория Жижков
|
8 |
1X |
1.29 |
2 : 0 |
|
11:30 |
Малженице - Хумене
|
-22 |
X2 |
1.35 |
1 : 1 |
|
12:00 |
Атлетик Клуб Ескалдес - Интер Клуб Ескалдес
|
14 |
1X |
1.50 |
2 : 0 |
|
12:00 |
Елимай Семей - Ордабаси Шимкент
|
-6 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 1 |
|
13:00 |
Кастейон - Мелия
|
49 |
1 |
1.30 |
1 : 0 |
|
13:00 |
Хегелман Каунас - Кауно Жалгирис
|
4 |
1X |
1.40 |
0 : 1 |
|
13:00 |
Културал Леонеса - Химнастик де Тарагона
|
1 |
1X |
1.25 |
3 : 0 |
|
13:00 |
Антекера - Ибиса
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.33 |
3 : 1 |
|
13:00 |
Атлетико Балеарес - Интерсити
|
-27 |
X2 |
1.29 |
1 : 2 |
|
13:15 |
НЕК Ниймеген - АЗ Алкмаар
|
4 |
1X |
1.73 |
0 : 3 |
|
13:30 |
Интер - Торино
|
25 |
1 |
1.53 |
2 : 0 |
|
13:30 |
Оцелул Галац - Херманщат
|
5 |
1X |
1.40 |
1 : 0 |
|
13:30 |
Нива Тернопол - Горняк-Спорт Горишни Плавни
|
5 |
1X |
1.18 |
2 : 0 |
|
13:30 |
Тайпауър - Тайван Стийл
|
4 |
1X |
1.91 |
1 : 1 |
|
13:30 |
Хан Юен - Леопард Кет
|
-7 |
X2 |
1.36 |
2 : 1 |
|
13:30 |
Чианграй Юнайтед - Ратчабури
|
-21 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 0 |
|
13:40 |
Арка Гдиня - Ресовия Жешов
|
27 |
1 |
1.44 |
3 : 2 |
|
14:00 |
БФЦ Даугавпилс - ФК Лиепая
|
10 |
1X |
1.35 |
0 : 0 |
|
14:00 |
Шинник Ярославл - Сокол Саратов
|
4 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 0 |
|
14:00 |
ПК-35 Вантаа - КТП Котка
|
4 |
1X |
1.60 |
1 : 5 |
|
14:00 |
Тромсдален - Алта
|
3 |
1X |
1.25 |
4 : 2 |
|
14:00 |
Хелзинборг - Йостерсунд
|
3 |
1X |
1.36 |
0 : 0 |
|
14:00 |
Метц - Лил
|
-29 |
X2 |
1.18 |
1 : 2 |
|
14:30 |
Рот-Вайс Есен - Инголщат
|
27 |
1X |
1.36 |
4 : 0 |
|
14:30 |
Генк - Клуб Брюж
|
-1 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 3 |
|
14:30 |
Габала - Капаз Ганджа
|
-21 |
X2 |
1.44 |
0 : 1 |
|
14:30 |
Нюрнберг - Карлсруе
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Спортинг Хихон - Виляреал Б
|
25 |
1 |
1.62 |
0 : 3 |
|
15:00 |
Малмьо - АИК Стокхолм
|
22 |
1 |
1.45 |
5 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Виборг - Рандерс
|
15 |
1X |
1.40 |
0 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Банга Гарджай - Шяуляй
|
7 |
1X |
1.80 |
0 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Нашар Лайънс - Валета
|
7 |
1X |
2.15 |
4 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Ламфун Уориърс - Кхонкаен Юнайтед
|
4 |
1X |
1.25 |
2 : 3 |
|
15:00 |
Балзан - Моста ФК
|
0 |
X |
3.20 |
0 : 0 |
|
15:15 |
Хебър Пазарджик - Локомотив София
|
5 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 2 |
|
15:30 |
ЛАСК Линц - Рапид Виена
|
2 |
1X |
1.40 |
5 : 0 |
|
15:30 |
Бангве Ол Старс - Майти Уондърърс
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 0 |
|
15:30 |
Ваалвийк - Утрехт
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.36 |
2 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Болоня - Удинезе
|
27 |
1 |
1.60 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Аланияспор - Истанбулспор
|
24 |
1 |
1.36 |
6 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Стокхолм Интернационале - Умео ФК
|
21 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Егалео - Юхтас
|
11 |
1X |
1.20 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Панахайки - Олимпиакос Б
|
7 |
1X |
1.46 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
СалПа Сало - МП Микели
|
4 |
1X |
1.29 |
5 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Гниляне - Балкани Суха река
|
3 |
1X |
1.83 |
0 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Гнистан Хелзинки - Сейняйоен ЯК
|
3 |
1X |
1.57 |
0 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Целие - Олимпия Любляна
|
2 |
1X |
1.26 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Тотнъм - Арсенал
|
1 |
1X |
2.05 |
2 : 3 |
|
16:00 |
Тондела - Бенфика Б
|
1 |
1X |
1.30 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Злин - Карвина
|
1 |
1X |
1.30 |
0 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
УМС де Лоум - Авион ду Нкам
|
1 |
1X |
1.31 |
2 : 3 |
|
16:00 |
Прищина - Лапи Подуево
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.17 |
0 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Страсбург - Ница
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 3 |
|
16:00 |
Мирамар Мисионес - Данубио Монтевидео
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.33 |
3 : 5 |
|
16:00 |
Аданаспор - Маниса ФК
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.25 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Ерзурумспор - Чорум
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.33 |
2 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Тузласпор - Бодрумспор
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.25 |
0 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Йоребро - Браге
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.40 |
2 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Роял АМ - Орландо Пайрътс
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.18 |
0 : 4 |
|
16:00 |
Чешке Будьовице - Словачко
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.36 |
2 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Полония Варшава - ГКС Катовице
|
-22 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Шанлъурфаспор - Еюпспор
|
-23 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 3 |
|
16:00 |
Клермонт Фут - Реймс
|
-28 |
X2 |
1.29 |
4 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Лориен - Тулуза
|
-33 |
X2 |
1.50 |
1 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Гиресунспор - Сакаряспор
|
-50 |
2 |
1.06 |
2 : 3 |
|
16:15 |
Кишварда - Фехервар
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:30 |
Нутоден - Лисеклостер
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.44 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:45 |
Нефтчи Баку - Туран Товуз
|
13 |
1X |
1.35 |
3 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Шкупи Скопие - Тиквеш Кавадарци
|
27 |
1 |
1.55 |
3 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
УЕ Санта Колома - Пас де ла Каза
|
25 |
1 |
1.13 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Алкояно - Рекреативо Гранада
|
24 |
1 |
1.50 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Струга Трим-Лум - Силекс Кратово
|
21 |
1 |
1.38 |
2 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
Виктория Роспорт - Мондорф-ле-Бен
|
14 |
1X |
1.41 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Работнички Скопие - Македония Гьорче Петров
|
13 |
1X |
1.18 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Акранес - ФХ Хафнарфьордур
|
9 |
1X |
1.57 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Кордоба - Малага
|
6 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Нордселанд - Брьондби
|
6 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Арсенал Тула - Алания Владикавказ
|
3 |
1X |
1.24 |
3 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
Асириска Сьодертале - Тебю ФК
|
3 |
1X |
1.60 |
3 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Вестри - ХК Коупавогюр
|
0 |
1X |
1.37 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Серкъл Брюж - Андерлехт
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Люнгшиле - Ескилсмине
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.36 |
3 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
КАМАЗ Челни - Акрон Толиати
|
-17 |
X2 |
1.28 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Шифланж 95 - Жюнес Еш
|
-23 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
Мариска Мерш - УНА Щрасен
|
-28 |
X2 |
1.23 |
2 : 3 |
|
17:15 |
Реал Овиедо - Тенерифе
|
12 |
1X |
1.18 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:15 |
Санта Лучия ФК - Гзира Юнайтед
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.36 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:30 |
Джиана Ерминио - Перджолетезе
|
21 |
1X |
1.75 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:30 |
Падуа - Триестина
|
2 |
1X |
1.30 |
3 : 2 |
|
17:30 |
Порто Б - Санта Клара
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.22 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:30 |
Портимонензе - Морейрензе
|
-28 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 2 |
|
17:30 |
Ош Белененсеш - Насионал Мадейра
|
-28 |
X2 |
1.25 |
1 : 3 |
|
17:30 |
Фрайбург II - Улм 1846
|
-32 |
2 |
1.53 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:30 |
Алесандрия - Виченца
|
-48 |
2 |
1.48 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:45 |
Витес - Фортуна Ситард
|
-31 |
X2 |
1.29 |
3 : 2 |
|
18:00 |
Петрокуб Хинчещ - Шериф Тираспол
|
31 |
1X |
1.57 |
2 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Кривбас Кривой Рок - Металист 1925 Харков
|
30 |
1 |
1.69 |
3 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Ениймба - Катсина Юнайтед
|
25 |
1 |
1.44 |
1 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Стрьомгодсет - Кристиансунд
|
19 |
1X |
1.18 |
2 : 2 |
|
18:00 |
Ред Бул Залцбург - Щурм Грац
|
4 |
1X |
1.25 |
2 : 2 |
|
18:00 |
Лин Осло - Ранхайм
|
2 |
1X |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
ПВД Баменда - Фув Азюр де Яунде
|
2 |
1X |
1.34 |
0 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Фредрикстад - Сандефьорд
|
1 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
ХНК Горица - Осиек
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 3 |
|
18:00 |
Торпедо Москва - ФК Химки
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.31 |
1 : 2 |
|
18:00 |
Гомбе Юнайтед - Лоби Старс
|
-21 |
X2 |
1.11 |
3 : 2 |
|
18:30 |
Лех Познан - Краковия Краков
|
15 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 0 |
|
18:30 |
Ал-Райян - Ал-Сад Доха
|
12 |
1X |
1.40 |
4 : 0 |
|
18:30 |
ЙИППО Йоенсуу - Яро
|
7 |
1X |
1.80 |
2 : 0 |
|
18:30 |
ДАК Дунайска Стреда - Слован Братислава
|
-1 |
X2 |
1.33 |
5 : 3 |
|
18:30 |
ИФК Мариехамн - Илвес Тампере
|
-6 |
X2 |
1.25 |
0 : 1 |
|
18:30 |
КяПа Хелзинки - ЯПС Ярвенпяя
|
-6 |
X2 |
1.40 |
3 : 3 |
|
18:30 |
Катар СК Доха - Ал-Духаил Доха
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.26 |
4 : 2 |
|
18:30 |
Ал-Ахли Доха - Ал-Уакра
|
-27 |
X2 |
1.30 |
1 : 0 |
|
18:30 |
Нотингам Форест - Манчестър Сити
|
-32 |
2 |
1.25 |
0 : 2 |
|
19:00 |
Ризеспор - Анкарагуджу
|
28 |
1X |
1.29 |
2 : 2 |
|
19:00 |
Трабзонспор - Газиантеп ФК
|
22 |
1 |
1.44 |
4 : 2 |
|
19:00 |
Рекреативо де Уелва - Линарес Депортиво
|
21 |
1X |
1.13 |
1 : 4 |
|
19:00 |
Аталанта - Емполи
|
21 |
1 |
1.45 |
2 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
Суифт Есперанж - Ф91 Дюделанж
|
7 |
1X |
1.33 |
2 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Гурник Ленчна - Термалика Нечеча
|
7 |
1X |
1.36 |
0 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Омония Никозия - Апоел Никозия
|
3 |
1X |
1.68 |
1 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
Манама Клуб - Бусайтин
|
3 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Дайнава Алитус - ФК Паневежис
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.20 |
0 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
Ел Мокавлун - Смоуха
|
-27 |
X2 |
1.44 |
0 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Кубан Краснодар - Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
-34 |
X2 |
1.32 |
1 : 1 |
|
19:10 |
Браун Адроге - Колон Санта Фе
|
-29 |
X2 |
1.17 |
0 : 4 |
|
19:15 |
Викингур Рейкявик - КА Акурейри
|
34 |
1 |
1.41 |
4 : 2 |
|
19:15 |
Динамо Москва - Зенит Санкт Петербург
|
-6 |
X2 |
1.34 |
1 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
ФК Санта Колома - Ордино
|
32 |
1 |
1.38 |
2 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Шутинг Старс - Съншайн Старс
|
31 |
1 |
1.39 |
2 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Валядолид - Уеска
|
24 |
1 |
1.67 |
1 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Прогрес Нидеркорн - Каерйенг
|
24 |
1 |
1.48 |
2 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Виляреал - Райо Валекано
|
5 |
1X |
1.20 |
3 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Евертън Виня дел Мар - Кокимбо Унидо
|
0 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
19:30 |
ПАОК - АЕК Атина
|
-2 |
X2 |
1.44 |
3 : 2 |
|
20:00 |
Нуадибу - Енту де Кифа
|
26 |
1 |
1.23 |
1 : 0 |
|
20:00 |
Депортиво Ла Коруня - Арентейро
|
22 |
1 |
1.33 |
2 : 2 |
|
20:00 |
Волеренга Осло 2 - Стриндхайм
|
-21 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 6 |
|
20:15 |
РВД Моленбек - Кортрийк
|
10 |
1X |
1.40 |
0 : 1 |
|
20:15 |
Од БК - Викинг Ставангер
|
8 |
1X |
1.67 |
3 : 3 |
|
20:30 |
Партизан Белград - ТСЦ Бачка Топола
|
10 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
20:30 |
Унтерхахинг - Мюнхен 1860
|
1 |
1X |
1.50 |
2 : 0 |
|
20:30 |
Дармщат 98 - Хайденхайм
|
-27 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 1 |
|
21:00 |
Чезена - Перуджа
|
30 |
1 |
1.37 |
2 : 0 |
|
21:00 |
Прогресо Монтевидео - Ливърпул Монтевидео
|
17 |
1X |
1.44 |
2 : 1 |
|
21:00 |
Арецо - Сестри Леванте
|
9 |
1X |
1.20 |
2 : 1 |
|
21:00 |
Губио - Римини
|
1 |
1X |
1.30 |
4 : 0 |
|
21:00 |
МК Оран - КР Белуиздад
|
-17 |
X2 |
1.29 |
1 : 0 |
|
21:00 |
Фермана - Пескара
|
-22 |
X2 |
1.44 |
1 : 3 |
|
21:00 |
Олбия - СПАЛ
|
-24 |
X2 |
1.20 |
1 : 4 |
|
21:00 |
Пинето - Торес
|
-31 |
X2 |
1.25 |
2 : 2 |
|
21:00 |
Вис Пезаро 1898 - Ювентус Б
|
-37 |
X2 |
1.40 |
2 : 1 |
|
21:30 |
Сан Телмо - Депортиво Мадрин
|
29 |
1X |
1.25 |
2 : 1 |
|
21:30 |
КР Рейкявик - Брейдаблик Коупавогюр
|
4 |
1X |
1.70 |
2 : 3 |
|
21:30 |
Темперлей - Естудиантес Рио Куарто
|
1 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 1 |
|
21:30 |
Балтика Калининград - ЦСКА Москва
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.39 |
3 : 1 |
|
21:45 |
ФК Сараево - Вележ Мостар
|
13 |
1X |
1.25 |
3 : 0 |
|
22:00 |
Сан Мартин Сан Хуан - Атлетико Рафаела
|
12 |
1X |
1.19 |
2 : 1 |
|
22:00 |
Химнасия Хухуй - Депортиво Майпу
|
3 |
1X |
1.19 |
2 : 0 |
|
22:00 |
Уачипато Талкауано - Универсидад де Чили
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 4 |
|
22:30 |
Порто - Спортинг Лисабон
|
1 |
1X |
1.44 |
2 : 2 |
|
22:30 |
Чако Фор Евър - Дефенсорес Унидос
|
0 |
1X |
1.19 |
3 : 0 |
|
22:30 |
Алианса Атлетико - АДТ Тарма
|
-2 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 2 |
|
22:50 |
Помпие - Нуакшот Кингс
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|